Skip to Content

Chairman’s Club & Committee

Chairman's Club

Ryan Ali
Luis Aloma
Brian Annett
Josh Baker
Erin Ballas
Bill Barbera
Bill Berry

Colin Bingham
David Binghi
David Boree

Bobby Bowers
Nelson Bradshaw
Bill Brinkley
Michael Brown
Chuck Campbell
Allison Carlson
Kevin Carpenter
Andrew Cihlar
Richard Clark
Michael Corrigan
Bruno Couturier
Kevin Craig
Daniel Davis
Bob DeBlois
Bill Dixon
April Dobes
Kevin Dolan
Rick Doran
John Duce
Mark Dykes
Bob Ellis
Shawn Frisbee
Natalie Galmore
Richard  Goldman
Randy Goodwin

Todd Graff
Michael Grasher

Chip Greene
Steve Griffin
John Hakim
Scott Hall
Virginia Hall
Barbara Halverstadt
Randy Hardin
Mike Hartley
Mike Hernandez
Todd Hickey
Jessie Irby
Erik Joyner
Chris Kamienski
David Kennessy
Andy King
Tony Kurlas
Jeff Kusch
Gil Langley
Kara Leonard
Doug Lowenthal
Mike Maguire
David Mann
Johanna Marlin
Josh Martino
Bill McConnell
Vince McCormack
Rob Mennie
Casey McMullen-Walker
Barry Milligan
Billy Morrow
Mike Muldoon
Hal Murdock
Dan Murphy

 

John Naugle
Sarah Nicalo
Billie Nimnicht
Bill Offill
Chris Paul
Gentry Pelham
Sara Pomposo
Andy Pradella
James Pyle
Brian Reed
Roxie Reeve
Jared Rice

Meg Rose
Jason Rudderman
Barbara Samuelson
Jamie Shelton
Darnell Smith
Greg Smith
Dawn Southworth
Kate  Strickland
Charlie Templeton
Rich Thompson
Mark VanLoh
Tom VanOsdol
Sabeen Villani
Tim Volpe
Bruce Vorsanger
Aundra Wallace
Frank Wallmeyer 
Judy Walz
Jeff Whitaker
James Wilson
Alan Worley
Joshua Zenner

Coaches Club

Fitz Powell
Erik Sharpe

Scott Thomas

 

Rick Welch

Committee

Greg Anderson
Stan Bagby
Beau Baker
Scott Baker
John Ballis
Johnny Beehner
Brett Bell
Clint Bennett
Bob Booth
Sim Bridges
Scott Burgess
Keelean Burkhalter
Matt Campbell
Anthony Candelino
Ron Carroll
Mark Cheiken
Clay Churchill
Greg Clack
Margo Cleary
Brian Cook
Tye Crews
Jason Cromer
Carl Davidson
David Davis
John Davoli
Shawn  DeVries
Sam Dickson
Matt Dobbins
John Doster
Bruce Duggar
David Dunston
Stephen Edmonds
Brad Ernst
Timothy Fee

Marty Fiorentino
Jonathan Fleetwood

Debi Franke
Derek Gaff
Randy Gallup
Anna Glass
Frank Gorman
Brian Graham
Geremy Gregory
Glenn Guzzo
Sandy Harbison
Sean Hassan
Jason Hill
Ian Hollingsworth
Kelly Huber
Ann Huffty
Mike Islava
Richard Kaufmann
Andy LaFear
Will Lahnen
Brent Latour
Drayton Lee
Stan Lewandoski
Demere Mason
Gene Maszy
Auburn McClure
Mike McCollum
Patrick McManamon
Will McNamara
Brad Miller
William Milne
Bob Moore
Glenn Morningstar

Amanda Napolitano
Patrick Nealis

Tyler Nilsson
Luciano Noir-Jones
Bob O’Neill
Curtis Pajcic
Brian Parks
Angela Phillips
Fred Pozin
Lauren Purdy
Keith Randich
John Ream
Angela Rettini
Beth Ruzzo
George Scanlon
Rene Schiegg
John Showalter
Michael Sievert
Ridge Sink
Carson Skinner
Cecil Skinner
Shannon Smith
Glenn Stambaugh
Scott Steadman
Rick Thompson
Jeff Tidwell
Ken Tonning
A.J. Vaughan
Nyanda Wade
Kate Wallace
Mark Walters
Scott Warofka
Radha Weeder

Class of 2019

Haiman Albana
Scott Allen
Randy Cable
Toni Chrabot

Sean Conley
Antonia Hale
Mike Harbison
Thomas Jenks

Ben Kramer
Tony Motta
Andrew Schellenberg
Kimberly Younkin